Data through FY2026 Q3 (Jun 30, 2026)
IT RYSOURCES INC · Software Developer
Employer and title profile for IT RYSOURCES INC · Software Developer covers 48 filings across the reporting window. FY2026 certified median offer: $101,816.
- FY2026 certified median
- $101,816
- Total filings
- 48
- Lowest–highest certified offer
- $65,562–$126,090
- Latest decision date
- 2026-06-25
All-years certified median $100,308 · Range $65,562 to $126,090
Median offer by fiscal year
Latest filings
| Case | Decision | Status | City | Annual offer |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| I-200-26168-025876 | 2026-06-25 | Certified | Maineville | $100,547 |
| I-200-26154-977009 | 2026-06-10 | Certified | Maineville | $100,547 |
| I-200-26105-797763 | 2026-04-22 | Certified | Charlotte | $112,424 |
| I-200-26097-763341 | 2026-04-14 | Certified | Hunterville | $112,424 |
| I-200-26083-723988 | 2026-03-30 | Certified | Prosper | $112,923 |
| I-200-26049-647844 | 2026-02-25 | Certified | Lexington | $101,816 |
| I-200-26027-595555 | 2026-02-03 | Certified | Carver | $106,579 |
| I-200-26006-535920 | 2026-01-12 | Certified | Riverview | $100,797 |
| I-200-25343-468013 | 2025-12-16 | Certified | NewHill | $113,547 |
| I-200-25311-389673 | 2025-11-17 | Certified | O'Fallon | $76,045 |
| I-200-25311-389763 | 2025-11-17 | Certified | Charlotte | $91,291 |
| I-200-25253-298964 | 2025-09-17 | Certified | McLean | $126,090 |
| I-200-25245-279627 | 2025-09-08 | Certified | Cumming | $87,859 |
| I-200-25234-260289 | 2025-08-28 | Certified | Little Rock | $65,562 |
| I-200-25220-229741 | 2025-08-14 | Certified | Windsormill | $122,013 |
| I-200-25199-186764 | 2025-07-25 | Certified | Leander | $114,754 |
| I-200-25199-186779 | 2025-07-25 | Certified | Leander | $114,754 |
| I-200-25149-030064 | 2025-06-05 | Certified | Northville | $79,373 |
| I-200-25136-983174 | 2025-05-22 | Certified | Farmingtonhills | $79,373 |
| I-200-25136-983187 | 2025-05-22 | Certified | Exton | $84,781 |
| I-200-25121-928885 | 2025-05-08 | Certified | Farmingtonhills | $79,373 |
| I-200-25099-849095 | 2025-04-16 | Certified | New York | $123,656 |
| I-200-25093-830129 | 2025-04-10 | Certified | New York | $123,656 |
| I-200-25083-799757 | 2025-03-31 | Certified | Irvine | $102,357 |
| I-200-25008-602190 | 2025-01-15 | Certified | NewHill | $109,262 |
| I-200-24337-509838 | 2024-12-09 | Certified | Mt. Juliet | $81,286 |
| I-200-24295-420071 | 2024-10-28 | Certified | Leander | $108,826 |
| I-200-24288-404479 | 2024-10-21 | Certified | Huntersville | $112,986 |
| I-200-24256-334917 | 2024-09-19 | Certified | Victor | $94,349 |
| I-200-24233-278416 | 2024-08-26 | Certified | Frankfort | $77,022 |
| I-200-24208-225405 | 2024-08-02 | Certified | Kyle | $85,384 |
| I-200-24180-158294 | 2024-07-08 | Certified | Dallas | $101,192 |
| I-200-24162-089118 | 2024-06-17 | Certified | Farmingtonhills | $74,651 |
| I-200-24162-089127 | 2024-06-17 | Certified | Huntersville | $106,974 |
| I-200-24149-040028 | 2024-06-03 | Certified | Leander | $96,866 |
| I-200-24116-924950 | 2024-05-02 | Certified | Farmingtonhills | $74,651 |
| I-200-24116-925085 | 2024-05-02 | Certified | Farmingtonhills | $74,651 |
| I-200-24116-925127 | 2024-05-02 | Certified | Farmingtonhills | $74,651 |
| I-200-24116-925299 | 2024-05-02 | Certified | Farmingtonhills | $74,651 |
| I-200-24115-918925 | 2024-04-30 | Certified | Farmingtonhills | $74,651 |
| I-200-24115-918936 | 2024-04-30 | Certified | Farmingtonhills | $74,651 |
| I-200-24094-853774 | 2024-04-10 | Certified | Charlotte | $106,974 |
| I-200-24094-853935 | 2024-04-10 | Certified | Dallas | $76,731 |
| I-200-24043-709862 | 2024-02-16 | Certified | Malvern | $100,069 |
| I-200-23354-581196 | 2023-12-28 | Certified | Garner | $103,272 |
| I-200-23334-533732 | 2023-12-07 | Certified | Concord | $85,738 |
| I-200-23222-254595 | 2023-10-25 | Certified - Withdrawn | Farmingtonhills | $74,651 |
| I-200-23222-254680 | 2023-10-25 | Certified - Withdrawn | Farmingtonhills | $74,651 |